LCTG Step Challenge

LCTG Step Challenge: 20,440,457 from Oct 1st to 23rd.
82 Active Steppers. 9 Active Teams. 13,439 daily average.
113.7
times around Grand Cayman. 353.9 times around Cayman Brac. 404.0 times around Little Cayman

Check the leaderboards for more stats. Great Stepping Everyone!

Login to see your step stats in this challenge

Top Teams

#TeamTotal StepsNumber of SteppersAverage Steps
John Gray Steppers832,462316,989
UCCI Steppers4,638,9091416,163
RC Fusion Steppers2,734,0571111,440
JN Money Services259,205111,270
LSHS Hot Steppers321,956211,102
Good Girls494,36039,693
Team Dart415,60136,203
Team CNIFS317,71755,478
Matmuk155,26935,009

Top 50 Individual Steppers

#StepperTeamGenderDaysStepsAvg
Susanne PalmerUCCI SteppersLadies231,205,64252,419
Luraine DimpleSolo StepperLadies22833,09937,868
Tessa ValentineSolo StepperLadies23676,02529,392
Dona WaltonSolo StepperLadies23637,18627,704
Dorothy ChambersJohn Gray SteppersLadies21599,54828,550
Sherine BarnesSolo StepperLadies23571,92624,866
Andrea WatlerRC Fusion SteppersLadies23562,54624,459
Lisa HindleRC Fusion SteppersLadies23536,02923,306
Joy SimpsonSolo StepperLadies23534,88823,256
Belinda Blessitt VincentUCCI SteppersLadies23505,18521,965
Deborah EbanksSolo StepperLadies23490,59521,330
Annette MurphyUCCI SteppersLadies22488,93122,224
Monique DinnalSolo StepperLadies23481,61920,940
Alison MaxwellSolo StepperLadies23435,62618,940
Sharrel JacksonSolo StepperLadies23398,70617,335
Luz OrtizUCCI SteppersLadies23346,66815,073
Patricia MuschetteSolo StepperLadies23343,31114,927
Desiree LawsonSolo StepperLadies23318,53913,850
Hickram SirikishunSolo StepperGents22317,72514,442
Dr Allan YoungUCCI SteppersGents23308,60213,417
Phillip LaingSolo StepperGents23307,86313,385
Carol McKenzieSolo StepperLadies23305,90213,300
Martha WatlerRC Fusion SteppersLadies23301,14713,093
Angeline MurilloSolo StepperLadies23298,88312,995
Antoinette GayleUCCI SteppersLadies23298,70612,987
Steve DakerUCCI SteppersGents22288,47513,113
Carsley FullerRC Fusion SteppersLadies23286,97112,477
Tonia EbanksSolo StepperLadies23286,07912,438
Di'Jhaney ValentineSolo StepperLadies23268,50011,674
Norma McFieldRC Fusion SteppersLadies23267,62211,636
Maria LeonceSolo StepperLadies14261,37218,669
Glenroy HenryJN Money ServicesGents23259,20511,270
Christine MaltmanSolo StepperLadies23252,29510,969
Corrine EbanksSolo StepperLadies23252,06010,959
Shaneil SmithGood GirlsLadies22235,14710,689
Andy BonnerSolo StepperGents23230,38010,017
Marlon BryanUCCI SteppersGents18229,33812,741
Sharine SwabyLSHS Hot SteppersLadies17228,31113,430
Karen JonesUCCI SteppersLadies22225,05310,230
Natalee KnoopUCCI SteppersLadies22223,30010,150
Helen StephensonSolo StepperLadies23215,5949,374
Raymond SinghRC Fusion SteppersGents21209,0069,953
Ben TaylorSolo StepperGents23206,4858,978
Maria BlandfordSolo StepperLadies17201,61811,860
Kernita BaileySolo StepperLadies22195,8868,904
Cadena SuarezJohn Gray SteppersLadies21192,5959,171
Kevin AlleyneTeam DartGents23189,6158,244
Rhonda Weir-ThomasSolo StepperLadies23181,8417,906
Randall PinderUCCI SteppersGents22174,7217,942
Kadie EbanksRC Fusion SteppersLadies20160,2188,011

This is our leaderboard. Lower ranked steppers are not shown here.

 

Events Calendar | Step Challenges | Event Registration

Privacy Policy | Contact Us

New content submissions, comments, questions or suggestions? Let us know