Water Authority Step Challenge: 4,793,733 from Nov 2nd to 22nd.
19 Active Steppers. 14,571 daily average.
26.7
times around Grand Cayman. 83.0 times around Cayman Brac. 94.7 times around Little Cayman

Check the leaderboards for more stats. Great Stepping Everyone!

Login to see your step stats in this challenge


Individual Steppers

#StepperTeamGenderDaysStepsAvg
leanna jacksonSolo StepperLadies211,338,99163,761
Melvin HodgsonSolo StepperGents21700,66033,365
Damien P. DaCostaSolo StepperGents16543,82033,989
Ahmed ElsheshtawySolo StepperGents21264,48712,595
Amory SmithSolo StepperLadies21241,98611,523
Yasmin JamesSolo StepperLadies21215,99910,286
Jodi JackSolo StepperLadies21215,85410,279
Wendy (Warren) WhittakerSolo StepperLadies21171,9318,187
Marcela Martinez EbanksSolo StepperLadies17144,3598,492
Scott TowlerSolo StepperGents17142,2028,365
Chelsea HodgsonSolo StepperLadies15141,6069,440
Mellony Bryan-WaughSolo StepperLadies20140,3587,018
Andy VernonSolo StepperGents21139,1176,625
Chynna RetumbanSolo StepperLadies17106,6756,275
Yolita PhillipsSolo StepperLadies15105,3247,022
Alexander FrederickSolo StepperGents1189,6918,154
Edlyn Ruiz StollSolo StepperLadies1766,8963,935
Linda SancroftSolo StepperLadies813,9011,738
Caleb BennettSolo StepperGents89,8761,235

 

Events Calendar | Step Challenges | Event Registration

Privacy Policy | Contact Us

New content submissions, comments, questions or suggestions? Let us know