Login to see your step stats in this challenge


Top 10 Individual Steppers

#StepperTeamGenderDaysStepsAvg
Jeremy MarcumSolo StepperGents30530,69617,690
Charmane DalhouseSolo StepperLadies30438,56814,619
Paul PuckerinSolo StepperGents25367,43614,697
Laura WatlerSolo StepperLadies30333,78511,126
Lena ThorpeSolo StepperLadies30325,18510,840
Darwin Cook BoddenSolo StepperGents25181,9947,280
Kaitlyn ThompsonSolo StepperLadies17121,5527,150
Katherine WhittakerSolo StepperLadies21103,1474,912
Leandro MontoyaSolo StepperGents876,9509,619
Jessica WoodsSolo StepperLadies1075,4047,540